Hessische Meisterschaft 2009
Am 06.09.2009 in 63322 Rödermark, Kulturhalle
Sen.III S Standard

Startliste
Gesamtergebnis
Erg.+Wertung
Wertung ER
Wertung Gesamt

S t a r t l i s t e

Nr. Paar
Club
31 Alfred und Petra Assion TSA d. TSG Bürgel, Offenbach
32 Helmut und Ingrid Behlert Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm
33 Franz und Gerda Cyranek TSC Main-Kinzig-Schwarz-Gold Hanau
34 Franz und Dietlinde Desch TanzSportClub Rödermark
35 Heinz und Silvia Drees TanzSportClub Rödermark
36 Wilfried und Marion Find Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
37 Thomas Fischer / Doris Willenbruch Tanzsportclub Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg
38 Herbert und Erika Frieß TanzSportClub Rödermark
39 Anton und Birgit Grassmuck TSA d. SG 1945 Dietzenbach
40 Norbert Grawe / Hiltrud Jahn TSC Fulda
41 Rolf und Hannelore Heinen TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
42 Frank und Karin Heutger 1. Maintaler TSC Blau-Weiß
43 Manfred und Ursula Hüttges TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
44 Heinz und Ilse Ländner TanzSportClub Rödermark
45 Norbert und Sylvia Lehnert Tanzsportzentrum Blau-Gold Marburg
46 Ingo und Angelika Lischka TSC Schwarz-Weiß d.HTG Bad Homburg
47 Samuele und Brunhild di Lucente TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
48 Salvatore und Evelyn Mirabelli TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
49 Herbert und Rosemarie Polzin Gießener TC 74
50 Jürgen und Maria-Cristina Richter TSA Blau-Gelb d. SG Weiterstadt
51 Gerhard und Hannelore Schneider ATC Oranien Diez-Limburg-Bad Camberg
52 Helmut Schneider / Evelyn Noll TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
53 Alfred und Dagmar Schulz ATC Oranien Diez-Limburg-Bad Camberg
54 Peter Hauptlorenz / Anette Braun TSC Tanz u.s.w. Frankfurt am Main

Wertungsrichter:  A:   Ulrich Felgner 
B:   Waltraud Heinze 
C:   Thomas Köpf 
D:   Manfred Rau 
E:   Brigitte Schmidt 
TSC Rhein-Lahn-Royal Lahnstein 
TSA d. Waldörfer SV Hamburg 
TSA d. Turn- und Sportverein Hilden 
TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken 
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth 
Turnierleiter: Cornelia Straub TanzSportClub Rödermark
Beisitzer: Klaus Bethke TSA d. TuS Griesheim
Protokoll: Hans-Joachim Straub 
TanzSportClub Rödermark 
Musik: Dr. Andrew Miller 
TanzSportClub Rödermark 

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6a erstellt.