Hessische Meisterschaft 2012 |
|
Am 22.01.2012 in 35418 Buseck, Am Schloßpark 2 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
E r g e b n i s m i t W e r t u n g |
Platz | Paar/Club | Runde | A | B | C | D | E | Summe |
1. | Dirk Preußner / Susanne Katharina Wibbing (62) Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt |
VR 1. ZwR ER |
3 4 3 1 1 4 |
3 4 1 1 1 1 |
4 4 2 3 2 3 |
4 4 1 1 1 1 |
4 4 1 1 1 1 |
18 20 4.0 |
2. | Marc Reif / Melanie Fischer (63) TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
VR 1. ZwR ER |
4 4 6 3 3 1 |
4 4 2 2 2 2 |
3 4 5 5 5 4 |
3 4 2 2 2 2 |
3 3 3 3 2 2 |
17 19 10.0 |
3. | Alexander Wilhelm / Laura Beichel (64) Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
VR 1. ZwR ER |
4 4 1 2 2 2 |
4 4 6 5 4 6 |
4 4 1 1 1 1 |
4 4 5 5 3 3 |
2 4 2 2 3 3 |
18 20 10.0 |
4. | René Beuth / Sabrina Rutner (52) Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt |
VR 1. ZwR ER |
4 4 2 4 4 5 |
4 4 3 3 3 3 |
4 4 4 2 3 2 |
3 4 4 4 4 4 |
2 2 6 5 5 5 |
17 18 16.0 |
5. | Tobias Kruft / Nicole Ohlenschläger (59) TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
VR 1. ZwR ER |
4 4 4 5 5 3 |
4 4 5 6 5 4 |
4 4 3 4 4 5 |
3 2 3 3 5 5 |
4 3 4 4 4 4 |
19 17 20.0 |
6. | Philipp Gebhardt / Clarissa Salger (55) TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
VR 1. ZwR ER |
4 4 5 6 6 6 |
4 4 4 4 6 5 |
1 0 6 6 6 6 |
2 3 6 6 6 6 |
3 0 5 6 6 6 |
14 11 24.0 |
7. | Flavio Gaziano / Melanie Jahn (54) TanzSportClub Rödermark |
VR 1. ZwR |
0 0 |
0 0 |
4 1 |
3 0 |
3 4 |
10 5 |
8.-9. | Stefan Adam / Tanja Bauer (51) TSC Maingold-Casino Offenbach |
VR 1. ZwR |
0 0 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
4 2 |
4 1 |
8 3 |
8.-9. | Dimitri Grün / Sina Köppert (56) WTC Friedberg |
VR 1. ZwR |
0 0 |
4 0 |
4 3 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
9 3 |
10. | Paul und Ricarda Haffki (57) TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
VR 1. ZwR |
4 0 |
4 0 |
0 0 |
1 1 |
1 1 |
10 2 |
11.-12. | Christian Möser / Yulia Groblewski (60) TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
VR 1. ZwR |
2 0 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
4 1 |
6 1 |
11.-12. | Lars Mulfinger / Birthe Berghöfer (61) Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt |
VR 1. ZwR |
3 0 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
1 0 |
0 1 |
5 1 |
13.-14. | Roland Kroener / Louise Freikamp (58) TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
13.-14. | Nils-Arne Herold / Franziska Vollmöller (65) Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
VR | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
15. | Dennis Oetjen / Anna-Sophie Hahn (66) Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Wertungsrichter: |
A: Friedrich Frech B: Robert Panther C: Sylvia Peklo-Kuhlmann D: Birgit-Constanze Weinert-Roth E: Harald Wenzel |
Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen TSC 71 Egelsbach Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
Turnierleiter: | Cornelia Straub | TanzSportClub Rödermark |
Beisitzer: | Lilo Meier | TK Hoechst |
Protokoll: |
Hans-Joachim Straub |
TanzSportClub Rödermark |
Musik: |
Luana Sommer |
Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.0d erstellt.